ذكاء نماذج الذكاء الاصطناعي

مزود · 2026-07-03

tencent-token-plan

1 نموذج قياسي1 إجمالي السجلات (بما فيها المشتقة)
النموذجإدخال / 1Mإخراج / 1Mالسياقالمزودونالوسوم
Hy3غير معروفغير معروف256K1tools · reasoning · open-weights

Frequently asked questions

How many AI models does tencent-token-plan offer?

We track 1 canonical tencent-token-plan models. The list is recomputed daily.

Which tencent-token-plan model has the largest context window?

Hy3 leads at 256K tokens. This is the total of prompt + completion.

Which tencent-token-plan models support tool calling?

Multiple tencent-token-plan models support tool calling, with Hy3 being a popular pick. The capability column in the table above marks every model with tencent-token-plan tool-calling support.

What are the best alternatives to tencent-token-plan?

Depends on the use case. For raw cost savings, look at /pricing/cheapest-llm-api. For agent-oriented workloads, /best/best-ai-model-for-agents. For long-document workflows, /best/best-long-context-llm.

How fresh is this tencent-token-plan pricing data?

Daily. Our pipeline syncs every morning and rebuilds these pages on data change, so list-price moves and new model releases land within roughly 24 hours.

آخر تحديث:

Prices in USD per 1M tokens. Unknown means the provider does not publish per-token pricing.

Pricing and capabilities are refreshed daily and reconciled against each provider's official documentation. Always verify critical production decisions with the provider directly.